|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5494 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 3 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 1 | 5508 | Northwest Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 04 | A4 vs A3 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | 5522 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 6 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5536 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5495 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 8 | A2 vs A4 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 3 | 5487 | Sacajawea Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 2 | 5515 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:30 PM | STDM | A5 vs A7 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5524 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 5 | 5516 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:30 PM | STDM | A5 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5529 | Shorecrest HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 1 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 1 | 5509 | Northwest Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | A4 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 7 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 3 | 5537 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 6 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 5501 | Lake Stevens Community Park | 02:45 PM | 4 | A3 vs A6 | Washington Rush B01 A | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5539 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 3 | A8 vs A2 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 2 | 5530 | Twin Ponds | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5525 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 2 | 5531 | Magnolia Playfield | 02:30 PM | Sout | A7 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | 5488 | Sacajawea Middle School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | 5510 | Northwest Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 04 | A4 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5523 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 6 | 5490 | Todd Beamer | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5517 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:45 AM | STDM | A5 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 4 | 5538 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 2 | 5526 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5542 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 8 | A8 vs A4 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5512 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 03 | A4 vs A6 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 5502 | Walter E. Hall | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5489 | Sacajawea Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5503 | Walter E. Hall | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Washington Rush B01 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 5 | 5534 | Addams (Summit) | 11:00 AM | 1 EW | A7 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 5540 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 0 | 5518 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:00 PM | STDM | A5 vs A4 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5497 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A3 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 2 | 5491 | Saghalie Middle School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 0 | 5519 | Silverdale Stadium | 02:00 PM | STDM | A5 vs A8 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 3 | 5527 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5496 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 0 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5498 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 2 | 5541 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 6 | A8 vs A6 | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | 5513 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 03 | A4 vs A5 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 6 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | 5504 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 04:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A1 | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5514 | Northwest Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 04 | A4 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 2 | 5499 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5492 | Saghalie Middle School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 1 | 5505 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 04:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 5 | 5535 | Miller Playfield | 05:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5506 | Cavelero Mid High School | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A3 vs A8 | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow B 01 A | 4 | 5493 | Sacajawea Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5500 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs A6 | WPFC B01 White (B) | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 5521 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:30 AM | STDM | A5 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | FWFC B01 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5532 | Georgetown Playfield | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 3 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | 5511 | Civic Field Stadium | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A4 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B01 White (B) | 1 | 5528 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B01 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5533 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers BU 12 Gold A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 5507 | Lake Stevens High School | 04:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A7 | Washington Rush B01 A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B01 Tango B | 2 | 5520 | Silverdale Stadium | 05:00 PM | STDM | A5 vs A6 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|